Sunday, May 28, 2017
   
Text Size

Site Search powered by Ajax

Bus Schedules

Grade Site Pick Up Bus Stop Location Time Bus #
K-5 HES McKelvey & McCray 7:25 1
K-5 HES Dani Rose & Meadow Hills 7:30 1
K-5 HES Haven & Orrick 7:25 2
K-5 HES N. Chester & Petrol 7:26 3
K-5 HES Meadow Springs & Shady Mdws. 7:30 3
TK-K (PM) HES N. Chester & Petrol 10:35 3
TK-K (PM) HES Haven & Orrick 10:38 3
TK-K (PM) HES McKelvey & McCray 10:41 3
TK-K (PM) HES Dani Rose & Meadow Hills 10:44 3
TK-K (PM) HES Meadow Springs & Shady Mdws. 10:47 3

 

Grade Site Take Home Bus Stop Locations Time Bus #
1-5 HES McKelvey & McCray SE* 2:05 PM 1
1-5 HES Dani Rose & Meadow Hills NW* 2:08 PM 1
1-5 HES Haven & Orrick SW* 2:05 PM 2
TK-K (AM) HES N. Chester & Petrol 11:39 AM 3
TK-K (AM) HES Haven & Orrick SW* 11:42 AM 3
TK-K (AM) HES McKelvey & McCray SE* 11:45 AM 3
TK-K (AM) HES Dani Rose & Meadow Hills NW* 11:48 AM 3
TK-K (AM) HES Meadow Springs & Shady Mdw. NE* 11:51 AM 3
1-5 HES Meadow Springs & Shady Mdw. NE* 2:05 PM 3
1-5 HES N. Chester & Petrol 2:09 PM 3
TK-K (PM) HES N. Chester & Petrol 2:45 PM 3
TK-K (PM) HES Haven & Orrick SW* 2:48 PM 3
TK-K (PM) HES McKelvey & McCray SE* 2:51 PM 3
TK-K (PM) HES Dani Rose & Meadow Hills NW* 2:54 PM 3
TK-K (PM) HES Meadow Springs & Shady Mdw. NE* 2:57 PM 3
Grade Site Pick Up Bus Stop Location Time Bus #
K-5 HES McKelvey & McCray 7:30 1
K-5 HES Dani Rose & Meadow Hills 7:33 1
K-5 HES Haven & Orrick 7:30 2
K-5 HES N. Chester & Petrol 7:26 3
K-5 HES Meadow Springs & Shady Mdws. 7:30 3
K (PM) HES N. Chester & Petrol 10:35 3
K (PM) HES Haven & Orrick 10:38 3
K (PM) HES McKelvey & McCray 10:41 3
K (PM) HES Dani Rose & Meadow Hills 10:44 3
K (PM) HES Meadow Springs & Shady Mdws. 10:47 3
Grade Site Take Home Bus Stop Locations Time Bus #
1-5 HES McKelvey & McCray SE* 2:05 PM 1
1-5 HES Dani Rose & Meadow Hills NW* 2:08 PM 1
1-5 HES Haven & Orrick SW* 2:05 PM 2
K (AM) HES N. Chester & Petrol 11:39 AM 3
K (AM) HES Haven & Orrick SW* 11:42 AM 3
K (AM) HES McKelvey & McCray SE* 11:45 AM 3
K (AM) HES Dani Rose & Meadow Hills NW* 11:48 AM 3
K (AM) HES Meadow Springs & Shady Mdw. NE* 11:51 AM 3
1-5 HES Meadow Springs & Shady Mdw. NE* 2:05 PM 3
1-5 HES N. Chester & Petrol 2:09 PM 3
K (PM) HES N. Chester & Petrol 2:45 PM 3
K (PM) HES Haven & Orrick SW* 2:48 PM 3
K (PM) HES McKelvey & McCray SE* 2:51 PM 3
K (PM) HES Dani Rose & Meadow Hills NW* 2:54 PM 3
K (PM) HES Meadow Springs & Shady Mdw. NE* 2:57 PM 3

Login Form